Liberty Caps #00

$240.00$1,700.00

buy Liberty Caps online

Dosage: A minimum of 3.5 grams (1/8 oz) of dried Liberty caps shrooms is
ingested after 8 to 9 hours and would be considered a moderate dose and may
produce a great experience.

Classification

FAMILY: Strophariaceae
GENUS: Psilocybe
SPECIES: Semilanceata
COMMON NAMES: Blue Leg, Liberty Caps, Meditationspilz, Magic Mushrooms, Narrenschwamm, Paddlestool, Pixie Caps, Psilo, Schwammerl, Shrooms, Witch Cap, Zwergenhut

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,